Mark   (2018 Promotions)

Title Name Lodge No. RGML Rank 2019 Receipt No.
W.BRO. LT.COL. B. R. KOHLI 5 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. GURDEEP SINGH ARORA 7 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. RAJIV SHARMA 8 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. HARDIP SIKUND 8 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. DR. VALLABH K. KUMERIA 11 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. MAJ. C. D. SOI 11 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. RAMESH KACKER 14 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. VED KR. SRIVASTAVA 14 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. CDR. C. P. GUPTA 20 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. ATUL GOSWAMY 26 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. RAMESH KR. MEHROTRA 26 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. ANAND VAISH 26 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
V.W.BRO. R. S. GUPTA 30 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. S. K. SRIVASTAVA 30 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. SUBHASH CHAND KATYAL 44 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. ALOK MIRHOUTRA 44 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. G. N. SINGHAL 51 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. VASU BHASIN 61 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. SHAM NARAIN GUPTA 67 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. NARESH KAPUR 67 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. NARINDER GUPTA 67 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. NALIN JAIN 67 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. PAWAN KHANNA 67 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. ARVIND JAIN 68 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
V.W.BRO. P. K. KHANNA 74 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
V.W.BRO. JUSTICE DEV DARSHAN SUD 74 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. ARUN K. JAIN 75 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
V.W.BRO. OM KAPOOR 75 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. H. (EC) S. DHANJAL 85 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. MALVINDER SINGH 85 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. P. K. SHARMA 87 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. VISHAL BAKSHI 103 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. DINESH ADLAKHA 104 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. M. K. MAHAJAN 107 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. U. P. KESARWANI 120 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. BEHARI KHANNA 120 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. MUFFAZAL S. FEDERAL 181 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. NARESH SHARMA 7 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. G. N. BEHL 8 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. PRAMOD KR. KAPUR 8 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. S. C. MEHROTRA 14 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. GYAN CHAND VERMA 14 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. JASWINDER SINGH 20 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. SUBHASH MALIK 33 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. ANURAG KAPOOR 38 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. PANKAJ KHANNA 38 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. SUDHIR KUMAR MEHROTRA 38 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. DR. R. K. BANTA 61 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. JAGRAJ SINGH CHOHAN 67 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. D. K. KHANNA 74 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. SANJAY MEHRA 99 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. DR. DEEPAK CHATTERJEE 104 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. NAVENDU KUMAR ADAVAL 120 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. GURBAKASH SINGH SRAO 130 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. M. S. MANN 140 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. P. N. MALIK 158 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. SOMINDER P. SHARMA 162 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. HARKANWALJEET SINGH 159 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MARK MASTER -
W.BRO. SUNDER MEHRA 9 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR WARDEN -
W.BRO. VINAY CHANDLA 10 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR WARDEN -
W.BRO. RAGHUNATH K. MEHROTRA 14 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR WARDEN -
W.BRO. NEERAJ GUPTA 74 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR WARDEN -
W.BRO. HEMANT HANSUKA 99 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR WARDEN -
W.BRO. ANIL KR. JAIN 107 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR WARDEN -
W.BRO. B. K. MATHUR 158 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR WARDEN -
W.BRO. HARSHACHAY CHHAGAN LAL JOSHI 159 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR WARDEN -
W.BRO. ASHWIN K.RATILAL SUMARIA 159 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR WARDEN -
W.BRO. AJAY BHALLA 38 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR WARDEN -
W.BRO. V. P. CHANDNA 107 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR WARDEN -
W.BRO. K. P. SRIVASTAVA 14 PAST REGIONAL GRAND MASTER OVERSEER -
W.BRO. J. K. VARSHNEY 55 PAST REGIONAL GRAND MASTER OVERSEER -
W.BRO. MOHIT MADHOK 99 PAST REGIONAL GRAND MASTER OVERSEER -
W.BRO. G. S. BAGGA 151 PAST REGIONAL GRAND MASTER OVERSEER -
W.BRO. SUNEET VERMA 67 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR OVERSEER -
W.BRO. A. K. KOHLI 5 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR OVERSEER -
W.BRO. ASHISH GUPTA 7 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR OVERSEER -
W.BRO. DR. ATUL K. SINGHAL 55 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR OVERSEER -
W.BRO. PANKAJ BANSAL 68 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR OVERSEER -
W.BRO. ANIL DEV CHAWLA 151 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR OVERSEER -
W.BRO. SURINDER THAPAR 5 PAST REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN -
W.BRO. ARVIND MADAN 7 PAST REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN -
W.BRO. SARVESH NARAIN MATHUR 91 PAST REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN -
W.BRO. DR. ANIL AGARWAL 104 PAST REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN -
W.BRO. SANJAY PAHWA 8 PAST REGIONAL GRAND REGISTRAR -
W.BRO. RAJEEV SOOD 74 PAST REGIONAL GRAND REGISTRAR -
W.BRO. R. P. GUPTA 75 PAST REGIONAL GRAND REGISTRAR -
W.BRO. YOGESHWAR NATH 85 PAST REGIONAL GRAND REGISTRAR -
W.BRO. JATINDER LAL SUD 10 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. GOVIND PRASAD GUPTA 14 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. RAVINDER SHARMA 51 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. J. L. NAGAR 83 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. NEELABH DOCTOR 87 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. CHETAN GARG 87 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. RAJESH MEHRA 87 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. ABHISHEK TANDON 120 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. R. SINDHWANI 127 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. DALIP MEHRA 5 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. GAURAV MEHROTRA 14 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. RAJIV K. NANDA 33 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. K. N. BHALLA 38 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. ATUL KUMAR 55 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. TEJINDER SINGH 90 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. S. D. PAUL 91 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. H. C. SEHGAL 91 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. PRASHANT K. SHUKLA 104 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. SANJEEV RATTAN 114 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. RAJESH MARWAHA 119 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. DR. PRADEEP KUMAR SETH 158 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SENIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. S. K. GIROTRA 7 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. SATISH KALRA 7 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. RAKESH KHANNA 9 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. DR. SATPAL S. SEBI 9 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. HIMANSHU NAG 10 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. D. D. SHARMA 33 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. ANIL KR. GUPTA 38 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. DR. RAJESH MEHARA 38 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. ER. SAMEER SHUKLA 44 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. COL. R. A. SHARMA 55 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. JANESH GUPTA 74 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. KAPIL SETHI 87 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. PARDEEP ARORA 90 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. BABU MENOKI 91 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. GURPAL SINGH BHUMRAH 99 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. PRADEEP KR. DHAWAN 104 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. ANAND DUA 107 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. ASHOK N. MATHUR 119 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. A.P. S. BHADAURIA 120 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. I. M.S. NAGPAL 129 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. V. K. TANDON 7 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. ASHOK G. THAKUR 141 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON -
W.BRO. R. C. SHARMA 5 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INSPECTOR OF WORKS -
W.BRO. DEV KARUN VOHRA 87 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INSPECTOR OF WORKS -
W.BRO. V. K. KOHLI 33 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. GOVIND BHARGAVA 38 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. PRASHANT KUMAR VERMA 44 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. ERIK OLIVER ILLIG 51 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. AJAY MEHTA 91 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. UMESH KHANNA 99 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. NIRAJ JAIN 38 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. AJAY KUMAR MITTAL 75 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. ANOOP CHANDNA 91 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. HARISH KR. DUA 91 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. ASHWANI CHAUDHARY 114 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. MUKESH SRIVASTAVA 120 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. RAKESH TAKYAR 160 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. SUNIL GOYAL 7 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO. SUDHIR JAIN 8 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO. SATISH KR. SAREEN 33 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO. ATUL BHUSHAN GUPTA 64 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO. DR. JASBIR SINGH 85 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO. BHUVESH PASRICHA 103 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO. RAVI K. GUPTA 107 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO. LT.COL. A. S. BAJAJ 114 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO. GOPAL SAHAI 126 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO. NAVEEN SABHARWAL 136 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO. G. S. NANDA 7 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO. SANJAY KEHAR 29 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO. NARESH MITROO 30 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO. RAVI K. SRIVASTAVA 44 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO. SALIL DIXIT 51 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO. DR. KAILASH CHANDER SURI 104 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO. COL. RAMESH SHARMA 141 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO. SANJAY SRIVASTAVA 144 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO. HARSH KHANNA 162 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO. DINESH K. GUPTA 5 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
W.BRO. V. K. GHAI 7 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
W.BRO. JAI PRAKASH DHINGRA 20 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
W.BRO. JAI K. KARNA 56 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
W.BRO. NARINDER SINGHAL 75 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
W.BRO. VINOD SHARMA 99 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
W.BRO. V. K. SACHDEVA 141 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
W.BRO. SURESH KUMAR SHARMA 141 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
W.BRO. ANKUR GOEL 5 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO. KAUSHAL SOOD 29 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO. G. S. REKHI 33 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO. PIYUSH MEHROTRA 44 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO. BRIG. J.J. S. BHALLA 51 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO. RAVI KUMAR 75 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO. S. M. MAYAPURI 87 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO. RAHUL MEHDUDIA 91 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO. SURENDRA K. GUPTA 114 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO. CAPT. RAVINDER S. RAGHAV 129 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO. SUMIT AGARWAL 114 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO. RAJEEV GUPTA 114 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO. SANDEEP SARAN GARG 120 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO. KULJIT SINGH SALUJA 140 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO. S. K. GUPTA 155 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO. ANURAG PATHAK 26 PAST REGIONAL GRAND TYLER -
W.BRO. DR. SHIV KUMAR SAXENA 55 PAST REGIONAL GRAND TYLER -
W.BRO. SUDHIR?GAMBHIR 99 PAST REGIONAL GRAND TYLER -
W.BRO. O. P. SHARMA 119 PAST REGIONAL GRAND TYLER -
W.BRO. P. C. NARANG 140 PAST REGIONAL GRAND TYLER -
up