Craft   (2018 Promotions)

Title Name Lodge No. RGL Rank 2019 Receipt No.
W.BRO.   SHARAT   AWASTHI 7 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   SUNDER   MEHRA 7 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   JAGRAJ SINGH CHOHAN 8 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   DEEPAK   CHOPRA 8 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   PAWAN   CHOPRA 8 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   NALIN   JAIN 8 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   PAWAN   KHANNA 8 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   ASHUTOSH   MISHRA 16 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   AJAY   TANDON 18 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. HARMINDER SINGH BHALLA 21 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAJIV K. NANDA 22 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   M.RAM MOHAN RAO 22 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   DHANI RAM ANTHWAL 22 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   DALIP   MEHRA 23 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAHUL   SRIPAT 29 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   NEEL KAMAL GULATI 35 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   NARESH   SOOD 36 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. DR. P. K. KAPOOR 40 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   S. D. PAUL 42 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   M. S. SABHARWAL 42 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. SUMEET   NANDA 62 --
W.BRO. DR. S. K. KAUSHIK 62 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.Bro. AJAY   CHAND 65 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. AJAY JAIN 66 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   V. P. CHANDNA 112 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   SATISH   KALRA 112 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   ANOOP   CHANDNA 112 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   O. P. SRIVASTAVA 114 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. SATISH   BAHADUR 119 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   J. C. MALHOTRA 119 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   JAGAT   SINGH 121 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   PRADEEP K. SAHAJPAL 124 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   AJAY   AHUJA 127 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. RAJIV   DEVA 127 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.DR.   DEEPAK   CHETTARJI 127 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. RAJESH   BURMAN 132 --
W.BRO. MOHINDRA   SAINI 132 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
V.W.BRO. SUNIL   GOYAL 132 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. JYOTI (EC) SIKAND 137 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. AJAY   JAIN 143 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. G. P. SHAH 148 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. SANJAY   KEHAR 155 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. DR. ASHISH GUPTA 155 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   J. L. NAGAR 170 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   VINAY K. RASTOGI 175 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   K. V.S. GUPTA 188 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAJESH   MEHRA 188 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
V.W.BRO.   SHANKAR   VAIDIALINGAM 188 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.     KAPOOR JITENDER 208 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   PARDEEP KUMAR GOEL 213 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   H. R. GUPTA 219 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   S. K. KOCHAR 227 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   GYANENDRA (EC)   KUMAR 230 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. DR. V. K. CHANDLA 233 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   D. K. KHANNA 233 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   NARESH K. SOOD 233 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   GYAN CHAND VERMA 236 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   MUKESH   SRIVASTAVA 236 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   AMAR NATH RASTOGI 252 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   BAJRANG LAL JINDAL 252 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   DINESH   ADLAKHA 272 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. DR. ANIL   AGARWAL 272 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   P. SRINIVAS RAO 281 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. R. SINDHWANI 281 --
W.BRO. GURPAL SINGH BHUMRAH 284 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. HEMANT HANSUKA 284 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. MOHIT   MADHOK 284 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
V.W.BRO. SANJAY   MEHRA 284 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. DR. SUNIL   BANSAL 285 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. BRIG. J.J. S. BHALLA 285 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. DR. S. L. KHOSA 291 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   SOM   AHUJA 299 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   K. G. SHARMA 299 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   ARUN K. JAIN 311 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   HITESH   RAJWANSHI 311 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   PRADEEP KR. DHAWAN 312 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO   BHUVESH   PASRICHA 312 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   VINAY   CHANDLA 320 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   G. S. BAGGA 362 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
R.W.BRO.   ASHWIN K.RATILAL SUMARIA 375 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   SUNIL   TANNA 375 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   BALDEV   AGGARWAL 375 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   HARKANWALJEET   SINGH 409 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   KAVI   KHANNA 241 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAKESH C. CHATURVEDI 7 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   BHUPENDRA VIKRAM SINGH 7 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   JAG MOHAN SETH 8 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   M. P. BAJPAI 16 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   TEJINDER   SINGH 16 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   D. P. GUPTA 18 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAVI BAHADUR MATHUR 18 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   BHUPINDER   SODHI 21 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   A.P.S.   AHLUWALIA 22 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   GIAN   BANSAL 35 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAVI KUMAR AGARWAL 36 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. DEEPAK   AGGARWAL 47 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   SANJAY   PAHWA 62 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAJIV   SHARMA 62 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   VEER K. SHARMA 62 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   VEER K. SHARMA 62 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. MAJ.GEN. LALJI D. SINGH 62 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   DEV SINGH MALL 62 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. DR. SATYA PRAKASH SAINI 66 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   JATINDER LAL SUD 92 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. S.K.GIROTRA 96 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   DEV KARUN VOHRA 97 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   BABU   MENOKI 112 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   PRABHAKAR   PRABHAKAR 119 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAJIV   KHANNA 121 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   SUDERSHAN   MEHTA 124 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   R. R. UPPAL 124 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   SATISH KR. SAREEN 127 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   GURINDER SINGH BAJAJ 129 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   SATISH   SETHI 129 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. BRIG. N. N. MATHUR 132 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   MALVINDER   SINGH 141 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAVINDER   KHANNA 143 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAKESH   MALIK 143 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   ARUN KUMAR SHARMA 148 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   JAGTAR SINGH VILKU 155 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   P. K. HANDA 155 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   NARINDER JEET SINGH 155 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   K. J.S. SALUJA 160 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. ER. SAMEER   SHUKLA 160 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   KIRN SINGH BIRK 173 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAJINDER KR. KAPOOR 173 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAJNEESH   VERMA 173 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   GOVIND   BHARGAVA 175 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAKESH   KHANNA 175 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   PANKAJ   KHANNA 188 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   A. N. KHANDUJA 197 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   JAVED   SAID 219 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. DR. ATUL K. SINGHAL 219 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   J. K. VARSHNEY 219 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   SUNIL K. KHANNA 223 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   S. N. BHARGAVA 230 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   HIMANSHU   NAG 233 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. DR. R. K. BANTA 241 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAVI K. GUPTA 277 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   RAJESH KR. KHATTAR 277 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   AJAY   MEHTA 281 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   A.V.S. RANGA RAO 281 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   CHETAN   KAPUR 285 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   SUSHIL   JAIN 310 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   NEERAJ   GUPTA 320 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   PUNEET   ARORA 321 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   CYRUS   ENGINEER 322 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   ANAND Y. GOKHALE 322 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   ASHOK   LAKHANPAL 328 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   ASHISH   GUPTA 330 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   LALIT KUMAR GUPTA 366 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   SATISH K. PURI 375 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO. DR. BHARAT   BHUSHAN 410 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND MASTER -
W.BRO.   SUNEET   VERMA 8 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   G. S. NANDA 42 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   JETINDER PAL SINGH JOHAR 65 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   CHETAN   GARG 97 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   H. S. GUPTA 230 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   AVINASH   TANGRI 233 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   A. N. GUPTA 252 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   AMIT   VERMA 266 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   NARESH CH. SINGH NEGI 272 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   PAVAN J. GIDEON 21 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   HARISH KR. DUA 22 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   SHASHI KR. JAIN 36 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   ASHOK N. MATHUR 69 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO. DOCTOR NEELABH   97 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   KAPIL   SETHI 97 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   R. K. NARULA 119 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO. CMDE. V. K. THAPAR 126 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   NARESH   MITROO 137 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO. DR. MADHU   KANAL 177 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   ASHUTOSH   LOHIA 208 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   C. K. ARORA 223 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO. DR. ARUN KUMAR DE 272 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   R. P. GUPTA 299 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   SANJAY   GAURAV 312 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   JITIN   BHARGAVA 321 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   SURESH CHANDRA ARYA 361 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   SHIRISH ISHWARBHAI PATEL 375 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   JATINDER SINGH WASU 375 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND WARDEN -
W.BRO.   G. S. REKHI 22 PAST REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN -
W.BRO.   SURENDRA K. GUPTA 36 PAST REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN -
W.BRO.   RAJESH   MARWAHA 69 PAST REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN -
W.BRO.   SANJAY   GANDHI 129 PAST REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN -
W.BRO. DR. S.C.JHAVAR 173 PAST REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN -
W.BRO.   JAGATBIR SINGH BHATTY 223 PAST REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN -
W.BRO. CAPT. J. S. GILL 227 PAST REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN -
W.BRO.   RAHUL   MEHDUDIA 281 PAST REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN -
W.BRO.   RAVINDER   KAPUR 285 PAST REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN -
W.BRO.   P. C. NARANG 380 PAST REGIONAL GRAND CHAPLAIN -
W.BRO.   PRASHANT KUMAR VERMA 160 PAST REGIONAL GRAND REGISTRAR -
W.BRO.   PRADEEP   CHOPRA 8 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   PARDEEP   ARORA 16 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   GURVINDER SINGH PAUL 18 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   ANISH KR. JAIN 23 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   SUDHIR KR. MATHUR 36 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   SANJEEV   RATTAN 36 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   SHIV SHANKAR AGARWAL 48 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   SUDHIR   JAIN 62 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   JASBIR INDER SINGH DHINDSA 94 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   AJIT   SINGH 112 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   ANIL   PANWAR 119 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   RAJESH KR. MER 119 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. DR. VINEET   BHASIN 127 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   CHANDER SHEKAR GOEL 127 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   INDERJIT S. SIDHU 127 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   MANJEET SINGH OBEROI 128 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   Y. M. DESAI 143 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   S. M. MAYAPURI 178 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. COL. R. A. SHARMA 219 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   ASHISH   AGARWAL 252 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   DEEPAK   SAINI 291 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   DEEPAK   DUGGAL 299 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   PRAMOD K. AGARWAL 311 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   S. N. GUPTA 311 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   PRAMOD KUMAR JINDAL 311 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   AMIT   SEYMOUR 373 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   M. L. GARG 10 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO. DR RAJ KUMAR AGARWAL 16 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   SANJEEV   AGARWAL 16 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   AMAR SINGH BUNDELA 16 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   ANIRUDH KR. SRIVASTAVA 16 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   VIPUL   SUDDHA 16 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO. COL. RAMESH   SHARMA 22 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   VIRENDER KR. SHARMA 22 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   JAI K. KARNA 47 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   RAJIV   DURGA 62 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO. DR. SACHIN   SUD 92 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   ANIL   AILAWADI 112 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   LAKHVINDER SINGH ARORA 112 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   ARVIND   ROY 112 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   JITENDER   PAUL 119 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   N. P. SHANKAR 119 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   J. C. DHINGRA 124 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   JAI   SINGH 124 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO. DR. UPRINDER SINGH PHULL 127 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   VIKAS CHANDER GUPTA 129 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   RAKESH BHAN DASS 137 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO. DEEPAK KHANNA 143 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   SUDHIR   MEHROTRA 143 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   ROHIT   KHANNA 145 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   KULJIT SINGH SALUJA 155 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   TANUJ   PURWAR 160 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   VIKRAM   LIKHY 173 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   RAJENDER KR. GUPTA 175 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   SANDEEP KR. RAUT 178 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   P. V. RAGHUNANDAN 208 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   ALOK   GARG 230 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   SURESH KUMAR MISHRA 252 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   MUKESH   AGRAWAL 266 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   AJAY KUMAR MITTAL 267 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO. RAJENDRA GUPTA 267 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   ANAND   DUA 277 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   RAJEEV   ANEJA 281 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO. SUDHIR GAMBHI - PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   VINOD KR. NANDA 285 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO. SYED IRFAN ALI 295 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   ROHINTON   RUSTOMJI 306 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   PARVEEN   GARG 311 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   NARINDER   SINGHAL 311 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   RAKESH   SUD 321 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO. CDR. AKSHAY   MALHOTRA 322 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   VINOD KRISHNAN PANICKER 373 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   VIVEK   KALYAN 387 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   ASHWANI   CHAUDHARY 36 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   SUNIL   KHANNA 69 PAST JUNIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO. A.S.BINDRA 4 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   RAVI   KUMAR 18 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   SURESH KUMAR SHARMA 22 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   KUNAAL   SHARMA 29 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   S. K. BHALLA 42 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   RAVNEET SINGH BRAR 60 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   ANIL KR. GUPTA 114 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   PARDEEP K. CHOPRA 124 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   MUKESH   GARG 128 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   HARVINDER SINGH ANEJA 227 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   AMIT   KHEMKA 284 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   GOPAL   GROVER 299 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   SURENDER   SONIK 311 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   SANJAY   SARAF 312 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   PRADEEP SINGH SELHI 375 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   GAURESH   AHUJA 384 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   VIJYANT SINGH CHAUHAN 410 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO.   HARISH   VATS 430 PAST SENIOR REGIONAL GRAND DEACON -
W.BRO. CAPT. DEVENDRA SINGH MALL 62 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO.   GAUTAM   DUTTA 175 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO. DR. RAJENDRA   SINGH 177 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO.   HARI DEV CHADHA 322 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO.   SATINDER   SINGH 364 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO.   SURJIT KUMAR KALYAN 409 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO.   GURBINDER   SINGH 432 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
W.BRO.   VIJAY KR. SRIVASTAVA 33 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   P. D KUMAR 42 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   M. K. AGARWAL 114 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   MAHESH CHANDRA GUPTA 114 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   SANJAY   SURI 155 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO. DR. RAHUL   THAKUR 160 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   RAM PRAKASH AGARWAL 177 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   AJAY KUMAR GUPTA 252 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   AJAY   BHARGAVA 321 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   NEERAJ   GANJOO 321 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   PRADEEP   MAHAJAN 362 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   ADITYA   SINGH 384 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   ANIL KR. AGARWAL 66 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SUPERINTENDENT OF WORKS -
W.BRO. DR. SANJAY   GUPTA 160 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SUPERINTENDENT OF WORKS -
W.BRO.   VINOD   SHARMA 284 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SUPERINTENDENT OF WORKS -
W.BRO. KARAN   BHALLA 409 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SUPERINTENDENT OF WORKS -
W.BRO.   ATUL BHUSHAN GUPTA 4 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   ANIL   ARORA 16 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   PROMOD KUMAR ANAND 42 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   R. K. DAWER 42 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   VISHAL   KHANNA 48 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   BHANU   GUPTA 114 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   KULBIR SINGH SACHDEV 124 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   PRADEEP   TREHAN 128 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   SUSHIL KUMAR CHHIBBER 197 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   SALIL   KUMAR 219 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   GULSHAN   ARORA 227 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   ANIL   SINGH 252 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   MANMOHAN   KEJRIWAL 410 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
W.BRO.   ANKIT   JAIN 8 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   VIJAY   TUTEJA 42 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   PRADEEP   AGGARWAL 124 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   PARDEEP   KAPUR 124 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   RAJENDRA   ARORA 177 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   R. K. SHAH 227 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   SUMIT   AGARWAL 230 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   TARA SINGH CHAUHAN 233 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   RAJESH   MAHINDRU - PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   UMESH   KHANNA 284 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   D ASHOK   RAJAGOPALAN 322 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   O. P. SHARMA 333 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   PRATEEK M SHAH 366 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   K. K. BASU 380 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   AJAY   AGARWAL 36 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   C. M. MEHTA 36 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   DEVINDER   JAIN 128 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   ASHISH   SHARMA 128 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   SHASHI KR. BAJPAI 175 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   A. K. SRIVASTAVA 219 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   RAJIV   CHOPRA 65 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO.   ARVIND KUMAR SEHGAL 311 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
W.BRO. DR. RAJEEV   GUPTA 36 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
W.BRO.   RAJEEV   GUPTA 128 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
W.BRO.   PUNEET   TANDON 143 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
W.BRO.   NAVNEET   GOYAL 208 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
W.BRO.   VIKRAM   PAUL 284 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
W.BRO.   SIDDHARTH   SHARMA 389 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
W.BRO.   GAURAV   KUMAR 16 PAST REGIONAL GRAND MARSHAL -
W.BRO.   VIRENDRA KR. SRIVASTAVA 160 PAST REGIONAL GRAND MARSHAL -
W.BRO.   BRIJESH   BAGGA 208 PAST REGIONAL GRAND MARSHAL -
W.BRO.   N. K. THANAI 208 PAST REGIONAL GRAND MARSHAL -
W.BRO.   SACHIN   DALMIA 281 PAST REGIONAL GRAND MARSHAL -
W.BRO.   SUDHIR KUAMR GUPTA 391 PAST REGIONAL GRAND MARSHAL -
W.BRO.   AMIT   GARG 16 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   NEERAJ KR. BHASIN 18 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   KIRTI MOHAN SAKLANI 22 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO   RAJESH   AGGARWAL 23 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   SURENDRA K. SUBLANIA 69 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO. ER. SATISH KR. BHARAJ 94 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   MAYANK   SETHI 96 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   Y. K. AGARWAL 119 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   PARTHO   CHOUDHURY 126 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   RAJINDER   BHATIA 128 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   GAURAV   KOHLI 128 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   ROHIT   THAKUR 160 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   AKHILESH   TEWARI 175 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   SATISH C. SRIVASTAVA 177 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   K.   SRIDHAR 178 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   PRADEEP   GAUR 208 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   MOHAN   BHARTIYA 252 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   ISAAC PRATAP SINGH 252 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   MOHIT   KAPOOR 291 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   P. S. DATTA 310 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   ANIL   SHARMA 322 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   MATHEW   ALEXANDER 362 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   AMITESH S. BAKSHI 383 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   SUDHANSHU   MAHESHWARI 389 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   GEOGY THOMAS JACOB 435 PAST REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   VISHAL   AGARWAL 223 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO. BRIG. G. K. DUA 285 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.     PRATAP AAKASHDEEP 333 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   KARANJOT SINGH MAINI 383 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND INNER GUARD -
W.BRO.   NARESH   POPLI 42 PAST PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   VIKASH   SETHI 112 PAST PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   JAGDISH LAL GROVER 208 PAST PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   MOHIT GUPTA 208 PAST PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.     NAVIN JAGGI 227 PAST PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   KAPIL   BALI 259 PAST PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   S K KHANDELWAL 306 PAST PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   SUSHANT D. CHAWLA 328 PAST PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   ISHIR   SRIPAT 29 PAST VICE PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   MADAN LAL KAPOOR 42 PAST VICE PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   AJAY   KATHURIA 259 PAST VICE PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   ARJUN   HARKAULI 281 PAST VICE PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   PARVEEN KR. PASSI 112 PAST VICE PRESIDENT REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO. COL. N. F. CHAND 36 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO. DR. RAJAN   GUPTA 128 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   RAVIKANT   JHA 175 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   RAJAT   HANDA 380 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   SANJEEV   NIRWANI 432 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
W.BRO.   SUDHIR   DHINGRA 8 PAST REGIONAL GRAND TYLER -
W.BRO.   SATISH   KUMAR 69 PAST REGIONAL GRAND TYLER -
W.BRO.   PAWAN   BAHL 128 PAST REGIONAL GRAND TYLER -
W.BRO.   SOUMITRA   CHATTERJEE 128 PAST REGIONAL GRAND TYLER -
W.BRO.   VIKRAM   CHOPRA 283 PAST REGIONAL GRAND TYLER -
W.BRO.   VINOD   JAIN 310 PAST REGIONAL GRAND TYLER -
W.BRO.   SUSHIL   SHARMA 361 PAST REGIONAL GRAND TYLER -
W.BRO.   DIVEY   MATHUR 387 PAST REGIONAL GRAND TYLER -
W.BRO.   RISHI   KAPOOR 431 PAST REGIONAL GRAND TYLER -
up