Chapter   (2018 Promotions)

Title Name Lodge No. RGL Rank 2019 Receipt No.
E.COMP. PRAMOD KR. KAPUR 3 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. RAMESH KR. MEHROTRA 7 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. DHARM PAL SINGH 7 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. A. K. AVINASHI 10 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. V. K. SACHDEVA 10 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   G. P. SHAH 11 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
M.E.COMP. S. K. SRIVASTAVA 11 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. NARESH   SHARMA 20 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. CHARANJIV S. DHILLON 35 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. DR. P. ROY VAID 37 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. GURDEEP SINGH ARORA 37 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. R. S. GUPTA 40 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. Y. K. GUPTA 51 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   S. C. MEHROTRA 51 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. DR. V. K. CHANDLA 54 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. D. K. KHANNA 54 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. JUSTICE DEV DARSHAN SUD 54 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. PANKAJ   KHANNA 60 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP SUDHIR KUMAR MEHROTRA 60 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. ALOK   MIRHOUTRA 64 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. SUBHASH CHAND KATYAL 64 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. ASHWANI KR. GUPTA 68 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. ARVIND   JAIN 76 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. PANKAJ   BANSAL 76 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. SHAM NARAIN GUPTA 80 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. NALIN   JAIN 80 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. NARESH   KAPUR 80 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. PAWAN   KHANNA 80 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. DR. P. C. KEHAR 102 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. VISHAL   BAKSHI 105 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   CHETANKUMAR D PATEL 127 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
M.E.COMP. ALAN J BROWN 127 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
M.E.COMP.   DHIRAJLAL KANTILAL PATEL 127 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. JYOTIN KUMAR KANTI PATEL 127 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. KIRIT MANIBHAI PATEL 127 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
M.E.COMP. PRADIP MOHANLAL PATEL 127 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. ASHWIN K.RATILAL SUMARIA 127 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. SUNIL   TANNA 127 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. HARSHADRAY CHHAGANLAL JOSHI 127 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. R. C. MISRA 129 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. MAHESH K. MALIK 155 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. DILIP KR.BANSILAL PATEL 159 PAST SECOND REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.Comp VEER K. SHARMA 3 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. ATUL   GOSWAMY 7 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. ARUN K. JAIN 9 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. MOHINDER   SINGH 10 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
-----
E.COMP.   A. K. KOHLI 10 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. DR. HARMIT SINGH BHALLA 26 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. HEMANT   HANSUKA 38 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   SUBHASH   MALIK 40 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. RAJIV K. NANDA 40 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. SANJAY   MEHRA 40 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   D. D. SHARMA 50 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   RAGHUNATH K. MEHROTRA 51 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   NARESH K. SOOD 54 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   R. M. RASTOGI 60 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   G. N. SINGHAL 62 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   IQBAL KRISHNA MEHTA 64 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   H. (EC) S. DHANJAL 68 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. LT.COL. B. R. KOHLI 70 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   ARVIND   MADAN 70 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   AJAY   JAIN 76 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. JAGRAJ SINGH CHOHAN 80 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. MAJ. C. D. SOI 83 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   K. V.S. GUPTA 88 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   ANIL DEV CHAWLA 105 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP   ANURAG   KAPOOR 118 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. GYAN CHAND VERMA 118 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. NAVENDU KUMAR ADAVAL 161 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. HARJI LAXMAN VEKARIA 127 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP.   MOHANLAL LAXMAN VEKARIA 127 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. M. S. MANN 139 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. LALIT K. KHANNA 144 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. HARKANWALJEET SINGH 148 PAST THIRD REGIONAL GRAND PRINCIPAL -
E.COMP. DR. ASHWANI   KUMAR 5 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE E -
E.COMP.   SUNDER   MEHRA 5 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE E -
E.COMP. NARESH   SOOD 15 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE E -
E.COMP.   GAURAV   MEHROTRA 51 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE E -
E.COMP.   ANKUR   GOEL 10 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE N -
E.COMP. ARUN KUMAR SHARMA 11 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE N -
E.COMP. SANJEEV   SURI 37 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE N -
E.COMP. MOHIT   MADHOK 38 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE N -
E.COMP. VED KR. SRIVASTAVA 51 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE N -
E.COMP. AJAY   BHALLA 51 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE N -
E.COMP. K. P. SRIVASTAVA 51 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE N -
E.COMP. NARINDER   GUPTA 80 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE N -
E.COMP. V. P. CHANDNA 110 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE N -
E.COMP. P. K. SHARMA 121 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE N -
E.COMP. PRADEEP SINGH SELHI 127 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE N -
E.COMP. JASWINDER   SINGH 9 PAST PRESIDENT REGIONAL COMMITTEE OF GENERAL PURPOSES -
E.COMP. AMAN   SOI 83 PAST PRESIDENT REGIONAL COMMITTEE OF GENERAL PURPOSES -
E.COMP. SARVESH NARAIN MATHUR 98 PAST PRESIDENT REGIONAL COMMITTEE OF GENERAL PURPOSES -
E.COMP. V. K. TANDON 70 PAST REGIONAL GRAND REGISTRAR -
E.COMP. R. P. GUPTA 88 PAST REGIONAL GRAND REGISTRAR -
E.COMP. DR. ANIL   AGARWAL 102 PAST REGIONAL GRAND REGISTRAR -
E.COMP.   S. S. BHATTI 10 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND REGISTRAR -
E.COMP. V. K. KOHLI 50 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND REGISTRAR -
E.COMP. DR. KAILASH CHANDER SURI 102 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND REGISTRAR -
E.COMP. M. C. MEHRA 64 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP. S. C. KHANNA 70 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP. DINESH   ADLAKHA 102 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP. CHETAN   GARG 121 PAST REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP. DR. ATUL K. SINGHAL 15 PAST PRINCIPAL REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. SATISH   KALRA 37 PAST PRINCIPAL REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. GOVIND PRASAD GUPTA 51 PAST PRINCIPAL REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. VINAY   CHANDLA 54 PAST PRINCIPAL REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   VINIT KR. AGARWAL 64 PAST PRINCIPAL REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. JAGATBIR SINGH BHATTY 64 PAST PRINCIPAL REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   H. C. SEHGAL 70 PAST PRINCIPAL REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   ASHISH   GUPTA 160 PAST PRINCIPAL REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   SUMEET   NANDA 3 PAST 1ST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   R. C. SHARMA 10 PAST 1ST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. S. B. AGARWAL 15 PAST 1ST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. DR. RAJESH   MEHARA 60 PAST 1ST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   RAVINDER   SHARMA 128 PAST 1ST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   SANJAY   PAHWA 3 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. DALIP   MEHRA 10 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. ASHWANI   CHAUDHARY 15 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   PARDEEP   ARORA 20 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. DR. PAWAN KR. GARG 35 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   DEV KARUN VOHRA 37 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. ASHOK G. THAKUR 40 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. CMDE. V. K. THAPAR 41 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. GOVIND   BHARGAVA 51 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. CMDE. V. K. THAPAR 41 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. D. K. MAHESHWARI 51 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   ANIL KR. GUPTA 60 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. MALVINDER   SINGH 68 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. H. S. BEDI 70 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. S. K. GIROTRA 70 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. G. S. NANDA 70 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. S. D. PAUL 70 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. R.   SINDHWANI 70 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. RAJINDER KR. KAPOOR 83 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   RAHUL   MEHDUDIA 98 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   BABU   MENOKI 98 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   PRASHANT K. SHUKLA 102 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   PRADEEP KR. DHAWAN 102 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   A.P. S. BHADAURIA 161 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   S. M. MAYAPURI 121 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   RAJESH   MEHRA 121 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   YOGESHWAR   NATH 127 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   ATUL   KUMAR 129 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP. DR. PRADEEP KUMAR SETH 147 PAST 2ND ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SOJOURNER -
E.COMP.   V. K. CHOPRA 20 --
E.COMP. JATINDER LAL SUD 54 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
E.COMP. CHETAN   KAPUR 128 PAST REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
E.COMP. SANT BHUSHAN LAL 50 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP.   K. J.S. SALUJA 64 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP. ANAND   DUA 110 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP.   MUKESH   SRIVASTAVA 118 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP. RAJESH   MARWAHA 122 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP.   VIMAL SAGAR GOEL 135 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP.   G. S. BAGGA 145 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE E -
E.COMP. BRIG. J.J. S. BHALLA 148 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND SCRIBE E -
E.COMP.   ATUL   BATRA 50 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
E.COMP.   K. N. BHALLA 51 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
E.COMP. NEERAJ   GUPTA 54 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
E.COMP. DR. SANJAY   GUPTA 64 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
E.COMP. AJAY   MEHTA 98 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
E.COMP. NAVEEN   SABHARWAL 135 PAST DEPUTY REGIONAL GRAND SWORD BEARER -
E.COMP. LT.COL. A. S. BAJAJ 15 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
E.COMP. GIAN   BANSAL 37 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
E.COMP.   RAVI K. SRIVASTAVA 51 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
E.COMP.   HIMANSHU   NAG 54 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
E.COMP. RAJENDER KR. GUPTA 60 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
E.COMP. MANOJ   MEHROTRA 64 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
E.COMP. AMAR NATH RASTOGI 64 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
E.COMP.   BHUVESH   PASRICHA 105 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
E.COMP. COL. RAMESH   SHARMA 141 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER -
E.COMP. SUDHIR KISHORE ARORA 3 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP.   VINOD   SHARMA 38 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP.   SUDHIR   GAMBHIR 40 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP.   GIRISH KUMAR CAPOOR 51 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP.   S. S. MALIK - PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP.   S. K. SHUKLA 64 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP. RAVI   KUMAR 88 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP. SUDHIR   JHANJEE 110 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP. SURESH CHANDRA ARYA 118 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP. NEELABH   DOCTOR 121 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP. P. K. HANDA 139 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP.   G. S. REKHI 141 PAST ASSISTANT REGIONAL GRAND DIRECTOR OF CEREMONIES -
E.COMP.   RAKESH   KHANNA 5 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
E.COMP. MANISH   MEHROTRA 7 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
E.COMP. DR. ASHISH   GUPTA 10 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
E.COMP.   PUNEET   ARORA 102 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
E.COMP.   VINOD KR. NANDA 128 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
E.COMP.   SANJAY   GANDHI 135 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
E.COMP.   ABHISHEK   TANDON 144 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
E.COMP.   KARAN   BHALLA 148 PAST REGIONAL GRAND ORGANIST -
E.COMP.   JAI PRAKASH DHINGRA 9 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
E.COMP. DR. RAJEEV   GUPTA 15 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
E.COMP.   SANJAY   KEHAR 41 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
E.COMP.   ANIL KR. AGARWAL 76 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
E.COMP. DR. S. K. GUPTA 80 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
E.COMP. ANOOP   CHANDNA 98 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
E.COMP.   VINOD KRISHNAN PANICKER 105 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
E.COMP. COL. R. A. SHARMA 129 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
E.COMP.   NARINDER JEET SINGH 139 PAST REGIONAL GRAND STEWARD -
E.COMP.   RAKESH   JAIN 70 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JANITOR -
E.COMP.   D ASHOK   RAJAGOPALAN 121 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JANITOR -
E.COMP.   SANJAY   GAURAV 145 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JANITOR -
E.COMP.   O. P. SHARMA 147 PAST REGIONAL GRAND JANITOR -
up